GIGABYTE B840M D2H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.95
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B840M D2H (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£84.95
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE B840M D2H AM5 Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840M D2H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£95.32
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840M D2H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

3-5 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B840M D2H Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slots 2X M.2 Soc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.85
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840M D2H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£100.23
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840M D2H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£100.24
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B840M D2H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£103.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GIGABYTE B840M D2H Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 5+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 + 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest offer

X3D Turbo Mode to unleash new era gaming performance AMD Socket AM5 : Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital 5+2+2 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR5 : 2*DIMMs with AMD EXPO Memory Module Support EZ-Latch : PCIe x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Friendly UI : Multi-Theme, AIO Fan Control, and Q-Flash Auto Scan in BIOS and SW Ultra-Fast Storage : 2*M.2 slots, including 1* PCIe 4.0 x4 Fast Networking : 2.5GbE LAN
£84.95
amazon.co.uk