Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E ATX AMD AM5 Motherboard

Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E AMD Ryzen AM5 DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte AMD B850 EAGLE Wi-Fi 6E AM5 DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
1 day
£149.99
Delivery from £5.48

Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2

£151.50
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E ATX Motherboard for AMD Socket AM5 CPUs

1-3 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£164.23
Delivery from £4.95

GIGABYTE EAGLE B850 AM5 WIFI6E Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2

3-5 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Gigabyte B850 EAGLE WIFI6E Motherboard - AMD Ryzen 9000 Series CPUs, 8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 8200MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest offer

8+2+2 Phases Digital VRM with DrMOS Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe Gen5 x16 with PCIe UD Slot & EZ-Latch Plus M.2 Gen5 with EZ-Latch Plus, Advanced MOSFET Heatsinks Wi-Fi 6E with WIFI EZ-Plug, Q-Flash Plus
£149.99
amazon.co.uk