GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Micro ATX Intel LGA1851Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£114.97
Delivery from £4.95

GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 4+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.98
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B860M D3HP DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Micro-ATX Motherboard

1 day
£114.98
Delivery from £5.48

GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 4+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£128.94
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 4+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

£129.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 4+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 4+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£131.67
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860M D3HP LGA1851 Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B860M D3HP, Intel B860, LGA1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2x M.2, GbE, USB 3.2 G

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Micro ATX Intel LGA1851Motherboard

Cheapest offer

GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Micro ATX Intel LGA1851 Motherboard The GIGABYTE B860M D3HP is a state-of-the-art motherboard designed with the reliability and system performance in mind. This Micro ATX board features an Intel B860 chipset and the LGA1851 socket, certified to support the cutting-edge Intel Core Ultra Processors . It bolsters your computing prowess with an array of generous features, perfect for anyone seeking a powerful, functional system build. Why You'll Love It Unleashes the peak potential of the Intel Core Ultra Processors with the cutting-edge LGA1851 socket. Experience blazing-fast data transfers with dual M.2 sockets. Enables high-speed peripheral connectivity with USB 3.0 and USB-C 3.0 internal connectors. Offers optimal system performance and flexibility with 4 DDR5 DIMM slots supporting up to 256GB. Enjoy immersive 7.1 Channel HD Audio for a riveting entertainment experience. Experience high-definition visuals with HDMI and DisplayPort connectivity. Perfect For This moth
£114.97
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk