Gigabyte C102 GLASS ICE Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

GIGABYTE C102 GLASS Midi Tower White

Gigabyte C102 GLASS ICE Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE C102 GLASS Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE C102 Midi Tower PC Case, ATX, Mini-ATX, Mini-ITX, Glass, Steel, Gaming

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
GBP 58.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

C102GI wh mATX (weiß)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.03
Delivery from £13.99

C102GI wh mATX (weiß)

In stock
£61.97
Free Delivery

C102GI wh mATX (weiß)

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

C102GI wh mATX (weiß)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

C102GI wh mATX (weiß)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.38
Free Delivery

C102GI wh mATX (weiß)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gigabyte C102 GLASS ICE Mid Tower Gaming Case - White

Cheapest offer

OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW DESIGN The front, top and partial right-side panels are vented design, delivering generous airflow for optimized cooling with premium aesthetics. TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL Built with 4mm tempered glass on the side panel, which adds a filter to the internal RGB lighting device, making your PC parts a stunning showpiece. The non-drilled glass design effectively reduces the risk of fragmentation, allowing users to remove it with ease and safety, also extending the product lifespan. I/O PANEL Equipped with two USB 3.0 ports, audio ports, a reset button and a power button. DETACHABLE MAGNETIC FRONT PANEL The front panel features a magnetic design, enabling gamers to effortlessly remove it for device replacement and routine cleaning. PSU SHROUD DESIGN Enjoy a clean look by hiding the PSU and those messy power cables inside the PSU shroud, while separating the PSU heat from the rest of the internal system. With the window design on the left side of the shroud, users can show
£47.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 5.79 kg
Height 450 mm
Depth 450 mm
Width 210 mm

Packaging data

Package width 282 mm
Package depth 525 mm
Package height 517 mm
Package weight 6.97 kg

Storage

Supported HDD sizes 2.5,3.5"
SSD form factor 2.5"

Cooling

Rear radiator sizes supported 120 mm
Top radiator sizes supported 360 mm
Front radiator sizes supported 360 mm
Side radiator sizes supported 240 mm
Top fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of top fans supported (max) 2
Rear fans diameters supported 120 mm
Number of rear fans supported (max) 1
Rear fans installed 1x 120 mm
Side fans diameters supported 120 mm
Number of side fans supported (max) 2
Front fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of front fans supported (max) 3
Front fans installed 1x 120 mm

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A ports quantity 2
Audio output Yes
Audio input Yes

Display

Built-in display No

Power supply

Supported power supply form factors ATX
Power supply location Bottom
Power supply included No

Design

On/off button Yes
Maximum CPU cooler height 16.5 cm
Maximum graphics card length 41 cm
Maximum PSU length 20 cm
Anti-dust filter Yes
Material Glass, Plastic, Steel
Suitable for Gaming
Side window Yes
Number of expansion slots 5
Number of storage drives supported 3
Number of internal 3.5" bays 2
Number of 2.5" bays 3
Number of 3.5" bays 2
Supported motherboard form factors Mini-ATX
Product colour White
Type PC
Tempered glass panel(s) Yes
Form factor Midi Tower

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious Interior: Fits various motherboard sizes easily.
• Efficient Cooling: Pre-installed fans for optimal airflow.
• Stylish Exterior: Elegant design showcases your components.

Similar products

GIGABYTE C102 GLASS Midi Tower Black
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OP 576 Oil Filter, turbocharger for ,AEBI,AGRALE,FENDT,GLAS,NEOPLAN
£20.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE C102 Glass ICE - White Mid Tower PC Gaming Case, Tempered Glass, PSU Shroud, 2X 120mm Fans (GB-C102GI)
£72.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH SIEMENS Tumble Dryer Drive Belt 1980H7 7PH 1980 19268 GENUINE 00649054
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery