GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5050 8 GB Low Profile OC Graphics Card, Black

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 OC Low Profile 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2587MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050OC-8GL

Used Offers from

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5050 8 GB Low Profile OC Graphics Card, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 OC Low Profile 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2587MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050OC-8GL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£278.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 OC Low Profile 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£278.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 OC Low Profile 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2587MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050OC-8GL

In stock
£292.38
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5050 OC Low Profile 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2587MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050OC-8GL

3-5 working days
£293.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 OC Low Profile 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2587MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050OC-8GL

In stock
£298.74
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 OC Low Profile 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2587MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050OC-8GL

In stock
£302.58
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5050 OC Low Profile 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6 128bit PCI-E 5.0 2587MHz Core Clock 2 x DP 2 x HDMI NVIDIA DLSS 4 GV-N5050OC-8GL

Next Day
£303.67
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GV-N5050OC-8GL Geforce Rtx 5050 Oc Low Profile 8G Gddr6 Graphics Card 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5050 8 GB Low Profile OC Graphics Card, Black

Cheapest offer

The NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 lets you break leaderboards without breaking the budget. Built on NVIDIA's game-changing Blackwell architecture, it delivers amazing performance and efficiency in a compact low-profile design. It pumps out stunning visuals with the 4th gen Ray Tracing Cores that bring lighting, shadows, and reflections to life. The 5th gen Tensor Cores power AI-driven tasks, including the latest NVIDIA DLSS 4, which boosts frame rates and enhances image quality for smoother gaming. With blazing-fast GDDR6 memory, the RTX 5050 speeds through your favourite games or creative apps while fitting perfectly into small form factor builds. Good to know - NVIDIA Reflex 2 cuts down PC latency so you can aim and shoot quicker than ever before - Get creative with NVIDIA Studio - it's full of AI tools to help with video editing, 3D rendering and graphic design- It supports NVIDIA ACE so games feel immersive with smarter, more natural in-game characters - The low-profile cooling system us
£259.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk