Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

Gigabyte Rtx 5060 8Gb Aero Oc Graphics Card One Colour

Used Offers from

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£332.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

3-5 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8GB Graphics Card - White

Unknown
£349.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8GB PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£349.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO 8GB OC Graphics Card

Unknown
£350.87
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

In stock
£357.71
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 Aero OC 8GB Graphics Card

3 to 5 days
£357.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7 128bit PCI-E 5.0 2595 MHz Core Clock 3 x DisplayPort 1 x HDMI GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

Next Day
£359.78
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

In stock
£360.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

9 Variants from £289.99

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

Cheapest offer

Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Powered by GeForce RTX 5060 Integrated with 8GB GDDR7 128bit memory interface WINDFORCE cooling system RGB Lighting Dual BIOS (Performance / Silent) Reinforced structure
£332.97
Unknown
amazon.co.uk