Gigabyte H610M D3W (Rev. 1.1) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port

GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Gigabyte H610M D3W (Rev. 1.1) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte H610M D3W LGA 1700 H610 Micro-ATX Motherboard - DDR5

Unknown
£70.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte H610M D3W Rev. 1.1 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.55
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.03
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£84.27
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£84.63
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gigabyte H610M D3W (Rev. 1.1) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port

Cheapest offer

H610M D3W (Rev. 1.1) KEY FEATURES: Supports Intel® Core™ 14th/ 13th/ 12th processors Dual Channel Non-ECC Unbuffered DDR5, 2 DIMMs 5+1+1 Hybrid Digital VRM Design Fast Network: GbE LAN NVMe PCIe 3.0 x4 M.2 DisplayPort / HDMI for Multiple Display High Quality Audio Capacitors and Audio Noise Guard Smart Fan 6 Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP GIGABYTE CONTROL CENTER (GCC), Simple and Easy Use Anti-Sulfur Resistors Design SPECIFICATION: CPU LGA1700 socket: Support for the 14th, 13th, and 12th Generation Intel® Core™, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors (Go to GIGABYTE's website for the latest CPU support list.) L3 cache varies with CPU Chipset Intel® H610 Express Chipset Memory 14th and 13th Generation Intel® Core™ i9/i7 Processors: - Support for DDR5 5600/5200/4800/4400 MT/s memory modules 13th Generation Intel® Core™ i5/i3 and 12th Generation Intel® Core™, Pentium®Gold and Celeron® Processors: - Support for DDR5 4800/4400 MT/s memory modules 2 x
£69.99
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Gigabyte H610M D3W WIFI6 LGA 1700 H610 Micro-ATX Motherboard - DDR5, WIFI 6
£82.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6 Intel LGA 1700 Micro ATX Motherboard, Supports 14th/13th/12th Gen Intel Processors, 5+1+1 Power Phase, DDR5, 1x M.2, PCIe 4.0 x16, USB 3.2 Gen 1, WIFI6, GbE LAN, WiFi EZ-Plug
£107.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77
Gigabyte H610M H V2 (Rev. 1.0) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 1x HDMI Port
£69.65
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery