Gigabyte H610M D3W (Rev. 1.1) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port
Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery
Gigabyte H610M D3W LGA 1700 H610 Micro-ATX Motherboard - DDR5
Unknown
£70.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery
Gigabyte H610M D3W Rev. 1.1 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 2X Ddr5 Slot
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.55
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£82.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.03
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
In stock
£84.63
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.59
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE H610M D3W Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 5+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 3.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
In stock
£86.80
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Gigabyte H610M D3W WIFI6 LGA 1700 H610 Micro-ATX Motherboard - DDR5, WIFI 6
£82.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GIGABYTE H610M D3W WIFI6 Intel LGA 1700 Micro ATX Motherboard, Supports 14th/13th/12th Gen Intel Processors, 5+1+1 Power Phase, DDR5, 1x M.2, PCIe 4.0 x16, USB 3.2 Gen 1, WIFI6, GbE LAN, WiFi EZ-Plug
£107.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77
Gigabyte H610M H V2 (Rev. 1.0) Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x D-Sub / 1x HDMI Port
£69.65
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery