GIGABYTE H810M K Intel H810 Express Micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Gigabyte H810M K Intel LGA1851 DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard

GIGABYTE H810M K Intel H810 Express Micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£72.97
Delivery from £4.95

GIGABYTE H810M K Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 3+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.98
Free Delivery

Gigabyte H810M K Intel LGA1851 DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£74.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H810M K LGA1851 Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H810M K Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 3+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£80.77
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H810M K Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 3+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

3-5 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte H810M K Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard, Micro ATX, 2x DDR5 Slots, 1x M.2 Socket, GbE LAN, 1x DisplayPort / 1x HDMI Port

3 working days
£86.25
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H810M K Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 3+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£87.35
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE H810M K Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 3+1+2 Phases VRM, up to 6400MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 1GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£90.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GIGABYTE H810M K Intel H810 Express Micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

GIGABYTE H810M K Intel H810 Express Micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard The GIGABYTE H810M K Intel H810 Express Micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard is designed for those seeking a reliable and high-performance foundation for their PC builds. Supporting Intel Core Ultra processors and featuring comprehensive connectivity options, this motherboard ensures you have everything you need for multitasking and enhanced computing experiences. With a robust 3-year warranty and advanced audio capabilities, it not only meets but exceeds the demands of modern users. Why You ll Love It Enjoy seamless multitasking with support for up to 128 GB of DDR5 RAM, ensuring smooth performance for demanding applications. Experience immersive audio with 7.1 Channel HD Audio, perfect for gaming or enjoying your favourite media. Connect easily with multiple USB ports, including USB 3.2 Gen 1, for fast data transfers and peripheral connections. Leverage the M.2 slot and SATA 6Gb/s support for high-speed storage, facilitatin
£72.97
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS PRIME H810M-K Intel H810 Micro-ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard
£98.98
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GIGABYTE H810M H LGA1851 Motherboard, Black
£79.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS PRIME Intel H810M-A-CSM MicroATX Motherboard
£94.98
Compare 14 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS PRIME H810M-A WIFI Intel H810 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX
£102.98
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaming Motherboard Fit For JGINYUE H810M-D/B Mothboard M-ATX For Intel®Core Ultra200 Series CPU 225/245K/265K DDR5 RAM MAX 64GB For Office Home Video Edit
£177.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery