Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Used Offers from

Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£121.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 1000W 80+ Gold Fully Modular ATX 3.0 Power Supply - GP-UD1000GM PG5 V2

Unknown
£128.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular 1000w PCIe 5.0 Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12VHPWR GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular 1000w PCIe 5.0 Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12VHPWR GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Ud1000Gm Pg5 V2 Modular 80 Plus Gold Power Supply Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte 1000W Atx 12V V3.1 Fully Modular Power Supply - Ud1000gm Pg5 V2 - 80 Pl

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.15
Free Delivery

1000W Gigabyte GP-UD1000GM PG5 V2 Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU

1-3 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular 1000w PCIe 5.0 Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12VHPWR GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.67
Free Delivery

Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular 1000w PCIe 5.0 Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12VHPWR GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty

In stock
£145.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

1000W Gigabyte GP-UD1000GM PG5 (rev. 2.0) Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 1000W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply - Black
£116.99
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 1000W PSU ATX 3.0, 80 PLUS Gold, Fully Modular, UK Plug, PCIe Gen 5.0
£199.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 V2 Power Supply Unit- PCIe Gen 5.1 80 PLUS Gold Fully Modular Design 120mm Fan ATX 3.1 compatible EU Plug 1000 W 100 - 240 V 50/60 Hz 15 - 6.5 A Active 125 W
£132.65
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Cheapest offer

Ultra Durable 100% Japanese capacitors 120mm smart hydraulic bearing (HYB) fan Optimized thermal solution OVP/OPP/SCP/UVP/OCP/OTP protection Intel ATX 3.1 and PCIe Gen 5.1 ready 80 PLUS Gold certified Fully modular design Powerful single +12V rail Compact size ATX 3.1 and PCIe GEN 5.1 READY Ready for next-gen power demands, this ATX 3.1 compliant PSU handles up to 3× GPU and 2× system power excursions with 70% efficiency at low loads. The high-performance native 16-pin cable delivers up to 600W for PCIe Gen 5.1 graphics cards, such as the GeForce RTX™ 50 Series and beyond. ULTRA DURABLE Carrying the Ultra Durable design DNA, this power supply packs high-quality components and smart design features for rock-solid stability and lasting performance. 120mm smart Hydraulic Bearing(HYB) fan with smart fan switch Fan speed adjusts automatically based on power load, staying silent when the system is idle or under 20 percent load. The hydraulic bearing fan ensures a longer, more stable lifespan
£121.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk