Gigabyte X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE(Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 18+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

Used Offers from

Gigabyte X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE(Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£343.99
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 18+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

3-5 working days
£350.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 18+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£365.35
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 18+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£368.05
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 18+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

In stock
£369.75
Free Delivery

Gigabyte X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE AMD Ryzen AM5 ATX DDR5 Wifi7 Motherboard - Socket AM5

Unknown
£372.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 18+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

In stock
£377.95
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 - AM5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.99
GBP 384.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gigabyte X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard ATX DDR5 M2 I/O WiFi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£390.46
GBP 390.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Gigabyte X870E AORUS PRO X3D ICE(Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Category Details CPU AMD Socket AM5, supports AMD Ryzen™ 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors.(Check GIGABYTE website for latest CPU support list.) Chipset AMD X870E Memory DDR5 9000(O.C)-4800 MT/s support, 4 DIMM slots up to 256 GB (64 GB per DIMM), dual channel, non-ECC 1Rx8/2Rx8/1Rx16, AMD EXPO™ & XMP compatible. Onboard Graphics Integrated AMD Radeon™ Graphics + ASMedia USB4® Controller: - 2 x USB4® Type-C (3840x2160@240Hz, DisplayPort 1.4 & HDR) - 1 x HDMI (4096x2160@60Hz, HDMI 2.1, HDCP 2.3, HDR) - 1 x Front HDMI (1920x1080@30Hz, HDMI 1.4) Audio Realtek® ALC1220 CODEC, 2/4/5.1/7.1-channel, S/PDIF Out, back panel line out supports DSD audio LAN Realtek® 5GbE LAN chip (5/2.5/1/0.1 Gbps) Wireless Qualcomm® Wi-Fi 7 QCNCM865, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax/be, 2.4/5/6 GHz, Bluetooth 5.4, Wi-Fi 7 channels availability depends on region Expansion Slots CPU: 1 x PCIe x16 (PCIe 5.0/4.0/4.0 depending on CPU) Chipset: 1 x PCIe x16 (PCIe 4.0 x4), 1 x PCIe x16 (PCIe 3.0 x2) Storage Interface CPU: 2 x M.
£343.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.