GIGABYTE X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 14+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£269.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 ATX AMD Ryzen DDR5 WIFI Motherboard - Socket AM5

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£269.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£269.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 AMD AM5 Socket Motherboard

1-3 working days
£274.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 14+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

3-5 working days
£286.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 14+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

In stock
£291.61
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 14+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

In stock
£296.78
Free Delivery

Gigabyte X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 Amd Am5 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 4X M

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.55
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 14+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

In stock
£300.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIGABYTE X870E EAGLE X3D WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 CPUs, 14+2+2 Phases Digital VRM, up to 9000Hz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, USB 4

Cheapest offer

X3D Turbo Mode 2.0: Incredible X3D performance unleashed by AI AMD Socket AM5: Supports AMD Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series Processors Digital twin 14+2+2 phases VRM solution Dual Channel DDR5: 4*DIMMs with AMD EXPO Memory Module Support. DDR5 OC up to 9000MT/s M.2 EZ-Flex: high-efficiency heat dissipation & flexible baseplate for M.2 SSD EZ-Latch Design: M.2 slots and PCIe slots with Quick Release & Screwless Design Ultra-Fast Storage: 4*M.2 slots, including PCIe 5.0 x4 Fast Networking: 5GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 7 with directional Ultra-high gain antenna Extended Connectivity: HDMI, Dual USB4 Type-C with DP-Alt
£269.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gigabyte X870E EAGLE WIFI7 AM5 X870 ATX Motherboard - DDR5, WIFI 7
£232.99
Compare 7 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
WiFi 7 WiFi 6E Gaming Motherboard EZ-Plug Connector Antenna Only for GIGABYTE B850 X870 X870E Z890 AORUS Elite & B550 B850 Eagle Gaming Motherboard, Slinkdsco
£28.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68
GIGABYTE X870E Eagle X3D WF7 AMD AM5 ATX Motherboard, Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000/7000 Series, DDR5, 16+2+2 Power Phase, 4X M.2, PCIe 5.0, USB4 Type-C, WIFI7, 5 GbE, PCIe EZ-Latch, 5-Year Warranty
£258.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.50
Gintai WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte Z890 Z890I Z890M X870 X870E B550M B650E B850 B860 W790 TRX50 Series WLAN Amplifiers WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Card 12dBi Bluetooth 5.4,Magnetic Base (White)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gintai WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte Z890 Z890I Z890M X870 X870E B550M B650E B850 B860 W790 TRX50 Series WLAN Amplifiers WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Card 12dBi Bluetooth 5.4,Magnetic Base (Black)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery