GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 4xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Intel LGA 1851 DDR5 ATX White Motherboard
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£260.99
Free Delivery
Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE (LGA1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£260.99
Delivery from £3.99
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs 16+1+2 phases VRM up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC) 1xPCIe 5.0 + 4xPCIe 4.0 Wi-Fi 7 5GbE LAN Thunderbolt 4
Next Day
£283.10
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 4xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
3-5 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery
Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard, ATX, 4x DDR5 Slots, 5x M.2 Sockets, Fitted I/O Shield, 5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 7
3 working days
£298.62
Gigabyte Intel Z890 AORUS PRO ICE PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard
1 day
£299.99
Delivery from £5.48
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 4xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
In stock
£301.34
Free Delivery
Gigabyte Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Intel 1851 Socket Motherboard Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 5X M
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.15
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS PRO ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 16+1+2 phases VRM, up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 4xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
In stock
£303.92
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
GIGABYTE Z890M AORUS ELITE WIFI7 ICE Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 12+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN
£232.64
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MASTER Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 18+1+2 phases VRM, up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 10GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
£324.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.68
GIGABYTE Z890 AORUS MASTER Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 18+1+2 phases VRM, up to 9500MHz DDR5 (OC), 2xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 10GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4
£313.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.56