Gigabyte 1851 Z890 Eagle Wifi7 Motherboard Black

Gigabyte Z890 EAGLE Wi-Fi 7 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Used Offers from

Gigabyte 1851 Z890 Eagle Wifi7 Motherboard Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£209.00
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£209.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Eagle WiFi7 Z890 LGA1851 Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 (LGA1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£209.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte Z890 EAGLE Wi-Fi 7 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£209.99
Delivery from £5.48

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 14+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£211.44
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 14+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£217.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 14+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

£219.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 14+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£221.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for Gigabyte Z890 AI TOPZ/for AORUS Master AI TOP/UD WiFi 6E/Eagle WIFI7/GAMING X WIFI7 Mainboard Security Module GC-TPM 2.0
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
GIGABYTE Z890 Eagle WIFI7 Plus Intel LGA 1851 ATX Motherboard, Support Core Ultra (Series 2), DDR5, 14+1+2 Power Phase, 4X M.2, PCIe 5.0, USB4, WiFi 7, 2.5GbE, EZ-Latch, D5 Bionic Corsa
£233.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.05
HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for Gigabyte Z890 AI TOPZ/for AORUS Master AI TOP/UD WiFi 6E/Eagle WIFI7/GAMING X WIFI7 Mainboard Security Module GC-TPM 2.0
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gigabyte 1851 Z890 Eagle Wifi7 Motherboard Black

Cheapest offer

GIGABYTE 1851 Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard Gigabyte Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 (Socket 1851/Z890/DDR5/S-ATA 6Gb/s/ATX) Depth: 340 MM AI Perfdrive : Provides optimal and customized BIOS preset profile for users Premium Compatibility : 4*DDR5 with XMP Memory Module Support WIFI EZ-Plug : Quick and easy design for Wi-Fi antenna installation EZ-Latch Plus : PCIe and M.2 slots with Quick Release & Screwless Design EZ-Latch Click : M.2 heatsinks with screwless design Friendly UI : Multi-Theme, AIO Fan Control, and Q-Flash Auto Scan in BIOS and SW Ultra-Fast Storage : 4*M.2 slots, including 1* PCIe 5.0 x4 Storage: 256 Gb Height: 80 MM Width: 270 MM
£209.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk