GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£209.97
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 14+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.98
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 14+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

£209.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Eagle WiFi7 Z890 LGA1851 Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 (LGA1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£209.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte Z890 EAGLE Wi-Fi 7 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£209.99
Delivery from £5.48

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 14+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£214.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 14+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 3xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£230.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard Experience unparalleled performance with the new GIGABYTE Z890 EAGLE WIFI7 DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard. This motherboard encapsulates the future of computing with its exceptional 7.1 Channel (HD) Audio and Intel Z890 Chipset. Its robust black design is not only aesthetic appealing but also built for durability and long-lasting performance. Digitally certified by GIGABYTE, it comes backed with a substantial 3-year warranty to assure the quality, making it an excellent addition to your computing arsenal. Why You'll Love It Enjoy high-definition audio with enhanced 7.1 Channel (HD) sounds for immersive gaming and multimedia experiences Facilitate high-speed data transfers with USB 3.2 Gen1 and Gen2 ports, enhancing workflow efficiency GIGABYTE's proprietary Ultra Durability technology offers durability and outstanding stability Experience seamless connectivity with the cutting-edge WIFI7 technology for fast and secure internet conn
£209.97
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for Gigabyte Z890 AI TOPZ/for Master AI TOP/UD WiFi 6E/Eagle WIFI7/GAMING X WIFI7 Mainboard Security Module GC-TPM 2.0
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
GIGABYTE Z890 Eagle WIFI7 Plus Intel LGA 1851 ATX Motherboard, Support Core Ultra (Series 2), DDR5, 14+1+2 Power Phase, 4X M.2, PCIe 5.0, USB4, WiFi 7, 2.5GbE, EZ-Latch, D5 Bionic Corsa
£227.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.05
HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for Gigabyte Z890 AI TOPZ/for Master AI TOP/UD WiFi 6E/Eagle WIFI7/GAMING X WIFI7 Mainboard Security Module GC-TPM 2.0
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49