GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

Used Offers from

GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.14
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£256.40
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Z890I AORUS ULTRA (LGA1851) DDR5 Mini ITX Motherboard

Unknown
£264.95
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.94
Delivery from £20.00

GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£337.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£356.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

In stock
£370.00
Delivery from £12.54

MB GBT Intel 1851 Z890I AORUS ULTRA

3-5 days
£405.90
Delivery from £48.00

Similar products

Gintai WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte Z890 Z890I Z890M X870 X870E B550M B650E B850 B860 W790 TRX50 Series WLAN Amplifiers WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Card 12dBi Bluetooth 5.4,Magnetic Base (Black)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS Ultra Ultra Core (Series 2) LGA 1851, Mini-ITX, DDR5, 2X M.2, PCIe 5.0, Thunderbolt 4, WIFI7, 2.5GbE LAN, EZ-Latch
£317.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.36
Gintai WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte Z890 Z890I Z890M X870 X870E B550M B650E B850 B860 W790 TRX50 Series WLAN Amplifiers WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Card 12dBi Bluetooth 5.4,Magnetic Base (White)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ZAHARA WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte, Tri-Band 2.4/5/6GHz High-Performance WLAN Antenna, Compatible with Z890/Z890I,X870/X870E,B850/B860,W790,TRX50 Series, Magnetic Base,82cm Cable,Quick-Connect(Black)
£27.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZAHARA TPM 2.0 SPI 12 Pin Module with Infineon SLB9670 for Z890 Gaming X WIFI7/Z890M Gaming X/Z890 for AORUS Pro ICE/Z890I for AORUS ULTRA/Z890 Eagle WIFI7 Calculate Bus Key Safely
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GIGABYTE Z890I AORUS ULTRA Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0, Wi-Fi 7, 2.5GbE LAN, Thunderbolt 4

Cheapest offer

Digital 8+1+2+1 Phases 105A SPS VRM with Tantalum Polymer Capacitor Reinforced PCIe UD Slot X PCIe 5.0 with PCIe EZ-Latch Plus Design PCIe M.2 design (Up to 2280) with M.2 EZ-Latch Plus & Thermal Guard Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks with heatpipe/M.2 EZ-Latch Click Design Intel 2x2 Wi-Fi 7 BE202 with WIFI EZ-Plug Design 2.5GbE LAN, THUNDERBOLT 4 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C
£232.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk