Gigabyte Z890M GAMING X (LGA1851) DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £129.99

Gigabyte Z890M GAMING X (LGA1851) DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£161.10
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.65
Delivery from £20.00

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£200.99
Free Delivery

1851 Gigabyte Z890M Gaming X

3-5 days
£201.90
Delivery from £46.00

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£208.15
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£223.03
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£231.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£277.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gintai WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte Z890 Z890I Z890M X870 X870E B550M B650E B850 B860 W790 TRX50 Series WLAN Amplifiers WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Card 12dBi Bluetooth 5.4,Magnetic Base (White)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
GIGABYTE Z890M Gaming X Ultra Core (Series 2) LGA 1851, mATX, DDR5, 3X M.2, PCIe 5.0, Front USB Type-C, 2.5GbE LAN, EZ-Latch
£166.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.65
Gintai WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte Z890 Z890I Z890M X870 X870E B550M B650E B850 B860 W790 TRX50 Series WLAN Amplifiers WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Card 12dBi Bluetooth 5.4,Magnetic Base (Black)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JINTAI WiFi 7 Portable Wireless Network Antenna with Magnetic Base for Gigabyte Z890 B850M B860M Elite WIFI6E Ice B850 X870E B860 B860I Z890 Z890M B850 B850M B850I B650E Z890 B850 B850 M (Black)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZAHARA TPM 2.0 SPI 12 Pin Module with Infineon SLB9670 for Z890 Gaming X WIFI7/Z890M Gaming X/Z890 for AORUS Pro ICE/Z890I for AORUS ULTRA/Z890 Eagle WIFI7 Calculate Bus Key Safely
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gigabyte Z890M GAMING X (LGA1851) DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Feature Details CPU LGA1851 socket: Support for Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors L3 cache varies with CPU * Please refer to "CPU Support List" for more information. Chipset Intel® Z890 Express Chipset Memory Support for DDR5 8800(O.C) / 8600(O.C) / 8400(O.C) / 8266(O.C) / 8200(O.C) / 8000(O.C) / 7950(O.C) / 7900(O.C) / 7800(O.C) / 7600(O.C.) / 7400(O.C.) / 7200(O.C.) / 7000(O.C.) / 6800(O.C.) / 6600(O.C.) / 6400 / 6200 / 6000 / 5800 / 5600 MT/s memory modules. 4 x DDR5 DIMM sockets supporting up to 256 GB (64 GB single DIMM capacity) of system memory Dual channel memory architecture Support for ECC Un-buffered DIMM 1Rx8/2Rx8 memory modules (operate in non-ECC mode) Support for non-ECC Un-buffered DIMM 1Rx8/2Rx8/1Rx16 memory modules Support for Extreme Memory Profile (XMP) memory modules * The CPU and memory configuration may affect the supported memory types, data rate (speed), and number of DRAM modules, please refer to "Memory Support List" for more information. Onboard Graphics Integra
£159.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk