GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X mATX Intel LGA1851 Motherboard

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £135.99

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Z890M GAMING X (LGA1851) DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte Z890M GAMING X DDR5 PCIe 5.0 mATX Motherboard

1 day
£159.98
Delivery from £5.48

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£177.18
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Z890M GAMING X, Intel Z890, S 1851, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3x M.2, 2.5G LAN, U

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£186.78
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.70
Delivery from £20.00

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£216.46
Delivery from £5.90

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£230.12
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

In stock
£235.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
• 1
• 2
GIGABYTE Z890M GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core Ultra (Series 2) CPUs, 8+1+2 phases VRM, up to 8800MHz DDR5 (OC), 1xPCIe 5.0 + 2xPCIe 4.0, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1

Cheapest offer

Digital 8+1+2+1 Phases 50A PowerPak VRM with Solid Capacitor Reinforced PCIe UD Slot PCIe 5.0 with PCIe EZ-Latch Design PCIe M.2 design (Up to 2580) with Thermal Guard Fully Covered MOSFET Heatsinks 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C
£159.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gintai WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte Z890 Z890I Z890M X870 X870E B550M B650E B850 B860 W790 TRX50 Series WLAN Amplifiers WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Card 12dBi Bluetooth 5.4,Magnetic Base (White)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gintai WiFi 7 Antenna for Gigabyte Z890 Z890I Z890M X870 X870E B550M B650E B850 B860 W790 TRX50 Series WLAN Amplifiers WiFi 7 Tri-Band Gaming Card 12dBi Bluetooth 5.4,Magnetic Base (Black)
£29.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JINTAI WiFi 7 Portable Wireless Network Antenna with Magnetic Base for Gigabyte Z890 B850M B860M Elite WIFI6E Ice B850 X870E B860 B860I Z890 Z890M B850 B850M B850I B650E Z890 B850 B850 M (Black)
£24.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZAHARA TPM 2.0 SPI 12 Pin Module with Infineon SLB9670 for Z890 Gaming X WIFI7/Z890M Gaming X/Z890 Pro ICE/Z890I ULTRA/Z890 Eagle WIFI7 Calculate Bus Key Safely
£15.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49