Gigaset Hello HX Additional Handset - Black

Used Offers from

Gigaset Hello HX Additional Handset - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigaset Hello Cordless Phone Handset Only Answer Machine Loudspeaker Nuisance Ca

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Gigaset CL394HX - Additional Handset Phone to Connect Cordless at Home - Modern Design, Hands-free, Deep Black [UK Version] [Without Base]

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gigaset Hello Cordless Phone Handset Only Answer Machine Loudspeaker Nuisance Ca
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gigaset Hello HX Additional Handset - Black
£34.99
Go to shop
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gigaset Hello HX Additional Handset - Black

Cheapest offer

From The Manufacturer: HELLO Phone Gigaset - IP Cordless Home Phone with Extra Slim Design to Connect Directly to BT Home Hub and Other Routers - Deep Black MODERN TECHNOLOGY Simply connect the telephone to your internet router (e.g. BT Home Hub) and make calls via internet or use it to expand an existing phone system (e.g. Gigaset HELLO) - No extra base station necessary! DESIGN MADE IN GERMANY This landline phone is an eye-catcher and with there elegant design they fit perfectly into your home. They are produced in Germany. GREAT COMFORT With the large illuminated display including jumbo mode, the speakerphone, and the modern and intuitive user interface, the phone offers everything you need. CONNECT TO THE WORLD The telephone book for up to 150 names, the extra loud volume function and the 2 acoustic profiles make it easy to connect with your family and friends. ADAPTS TO INDIVIDUAL NEEDS With the integrated nuisance call blocker you can block up to 32 numbers and unwanted calls are
£34.99
1 working day
ligo.co.uk