Gill Mens UV Tec Pro Shorts - UPF 50+ UV Sun Protection, Quick Dry, Lightweight, 4-Way Stretch, Water & Stain Repellent (Ash, S)

Gill Mens UV Tec Pro Shorts - 50+ UV Sun Protection Water & Stain Repellent Ideal for Sailing Paddleboarding and Kayaking

Gill Mens UV Tec Pro Shorts - UPF 50+ UV Sun Protection, Quick Dry, Lightweight, 4-Way Stretch, Water & Stain Repellent (Ash, S)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.24
Free Delivery

Gill Mens UV Tec Pro Shorts - UPF 50+ UV Sun Protection, Quick Dry, Lightweight, 4-Way Stretch, Water & Stain Repellent (Ash, S)

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Gill Tec Pro Uv Shorts Grey S Men

8 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Gill Mens UV Tec Polo Shirt - Quick Drying with 50+ UV Sun Protection (Navy S)
£40.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gill Uv Tec Short Sleeve Polo
£41.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gill Uv Tec Short Sleeve Polo
£38.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gill Uv Tec Short Sleeve Polo Blue XS Men
£26.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gill Mens UV Tec Polo Shirt - Quick Drying with 50+ UV Sun Protection (Navy M)
£38.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gill Mens UV Tec Pro Shorts - UPF 50+ UV Sun Protection, Quick Dry, Lightweight, 4-Way Stretch, Water & Stain Repellent (Ash, S)

Cheapest offer

Size - S - Waist 29"- 30" (74-76cm) Designed and engineered to perform the UV Tec Pro Shorts have been updated to feature our plant-based fabric treatment to repel both water and stains. Perfect for use in hot conditions the 4-way stretch lightweight technical fabric is quick drying and moisture wicking while the built in 50+ UV protection will shield you from the sun. Conveniently placed the deep cargo side entry and rear pockets means you have a place for everything. Complete with external waist adjustment and D-ring attachment point for tools or a kill-cord leash you can go all day long with maximum comfort in mind. 92% Polyester 8% Elastane. Reinforcement - 73% Nylon
£40.24
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk