Gillette Blue II Men's Disposable 10 Razors

Used Offers from

Gillette Blue II Men's Disposable 10 Razors

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gillette Blue 2 Disposable Razor 10s 10 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£5.25
Delivery from £4.95

Gillette BlueII Disposable Razors for Men x10

In stock
£7.32
0.73 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gillette BlueII Disposable Razors for Men x10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.32
0.73 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BlueII Disposable Razors for Men x10

2-3 days
£11.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gillette Blue Disposable Fixed Handle 5 Pack
£4.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Blue II Razors - 5 pcs
£4.69
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Blue II Fixed Head Disposable Razors - Pack of 10
£7.10
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disposable Razor Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 5 Units
£2.97
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Razor 20 Units
£5.86
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Men's Disposable 10 Razors

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect blend of simplicity and performance with Gillette Blue II Men's Disposable 10 Razors. Designed for a smooth, effective shave, each razor features twin chromium-coated blades that stay sharp shave after shave. The integrated lubrastrip reduces friction for exceptional comfort, making it an ideal choice for sensitive skin. Its fixed head provides stability and control, while the easy-to-hold handle ensures a comfortable, precise grip.Perfect for daily grooming or travel, this pack of 10 eliminates the hassle of blade replacement. The convenient re-sealable side-opening package keeps your unused razors clean, protected, and neatly stored. For a reliable, irritation-free shave that is both gentle and close, trust the quality of Gillette.
£2.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk