Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 8

Used Offers from

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 8

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£2.61
Delivery from £4.75

Gillette Blue 2 Plus Li Disposables 8Ct

In stock
£2.98
Delivery from £4.37

Gillette BlueII Plus Slalom Men's Disposable Razors x8

1-4 days
£3.60
Delivery from £3.99

Gillette Blue11 Plus Slalom Disposable Razors 8

2-3 working days
£3.65
Delivery from £3.32

Gillette Blue 2 Plus Disposable Razors 8 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.50

Gillette Blue 2 Plus Li Disposables 8Ct

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.99
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gillette Blue 2 Plus Li Disposables 8Ct

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

BlueII Plus Slalom Men's Disposable Razors, 8 razors

2-3 days
£9.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gillette Blue Disposable Fixed Handle 5 Pack
£4.64
0.93 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Blue II Razors - 5 pcs
£4.69
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Blue II Fixed Head Disposable Razors - Pack of 10
£7.41
0.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disposable Razor Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 5 Units
£2.96
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Razor 20 Units
£5.86
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 8

Cheapest offer

This pack contains 8 Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom disposable razors.. A great shave is within your grasp with Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Men’s Disposable Razor. Featuring lubrastrip with aloe, a Soft Ultragrip handle for great control and a pivoting head that adjusts to the contours of your face. A great shave is within your grasp Men's Disposable Razor with thin twin Gillette Comfort Blades Water-activated lubrastrip with aloe provides instant lubrication Pivoting head adjusts to the contours of your face Soft Ultragrip handle for great control
£2.61
2-3 working days
Lifeandlooks.com