Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors With Two Blades And Pivoting Head 4 Counts

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors x4, Two Platinum-Coated Blades, Water-Activated Lubrication Strip, Easy-Grip Handle, Pivoting Head, 5x Close Smooth Shaves

Used Offers from

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors With Two Blades And Pivoting Head 4 Counts

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£1.44
Delivery from £3.99

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors x4, Two Platinum-Coated Blades, Water-Activated Lubrication Strip, Easy-Grip Handle, Pivoting Head, 5x Close Smooth Shaves

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.00
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razor 4 Pack 4 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£2.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Gillette Blue Disposable Fixed Handle 5 Pack
£4.64
0.93 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Blue II Razors - 5 pcs
£4.69
0.94 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Blue II Fixed Head Disposable Razors - Pack of 10
£7.10
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disposable Razor Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 5 Units
£2.97
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Razor 20 Units
£5.86
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors With Two Blades And Pivoting Head 4 Counts

Cheapest offer

Experience a superior shave with Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors. As part of the number one selling 2-bladed disposable brand, these razors are engineered for excellence. Each razor features two ultra-sharp, platinum-coated blades designed to provide up to five incredibly close and smooth shaves, ensuring outstanding value.The pivoting head effortlessly follows every contour of your face for maximum closeness and comfort, while the water-activated Lubrastrip technology ensures instant glide the moment the blades touch your skin. For optimal control and maneuverability, the comfortable, easy-grip handle provides a secure hold even when wet.Simply wet your skin, apply your favorite shaving cream, and shave with gentle strokes. Rinse the razor thoroughly after each use and store it in a dry place. Ideal for home use or travel, this convenient pack contains four reliable disposable razors for a consistently flawless shave.
£1.44
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk