Gillette Blue3 Smooth Men's Disposable Razors 12 Pack

Used Offers from

Gillette Blue3 Smooth Men's Disposable Razors 12 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.99

Gillette Blue3 Men's Disposable Razors x12, 3-Blades Razor, 40° Pivoting Head, Lubrastrip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
0.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Gillette Blue3 Smooth Razors - 12 pcs

Unknown
£7.99
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

Gillette Blue3 - 6 pcs
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue3 Smooth Razors 12 Pack (120 Shaves) + NIVEA Men Shaving Foam 50ml
£11.95
GBP 1.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gillette Blue3 Hybrid Razor - 10 pieces
£6.49
Go to shop
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Gillette Blue3 Smooth Disposable Razors 12 Pack
£16.52
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Gillette Blue 3 Comfort 8 razor for Men Women
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gillette Blue3 Smooth Men's Disposable Razors 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Experience a superior shave with the Gillette Blue3 Smooth Men's Disposable Razors 12 Pack. Engineered for a reliable and comfortable shave, each razor features three skin-sensing blades that effortlessly adapt to the contours of your face for exceptional closeness with minimal irritation. The water-activated Lubrastrip ensures a smooth, comfortable glide by releasing lubricants to reduce friction. For enhanced precision, the 40° pivoting head adjusts to your facial curves, while the easy-grip handle provides maximum control and maneuverability, even when wet. Offering 2x better rinsing than BlueII Plus, the anti-clog design stays cleaner for a more hygienic shave. The durable, chromium-coated blades are built to last, guaranteeing consistent performance. This convenient 12-pack ensures you always have a fresh razor on hand for a perfect, hassle-free shave every time.
£4.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk