Gillette Blue II Slalom 8 pack

Gillette BlueII Plus Slalom Men's Disposable Razors, 8 razors

Used Offers from

Gillette Blue II Slalom 8 pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Men's Disposable Razors 8's

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.99
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Men's Disposable Razors 8's

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Men's Disposable Razors 8's

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Razor Pack of 10
£7.97
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 8
£2.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.37
Gillette Blue3 Smooth Men's Disposable Razors 12 Pack
£4.80
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue3 Men's Disposable Razors 6 Count
£3.49
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue Plus Disposable Razor 8 pack
£2.88
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Slalom 8 pack

Cheapest offer

Gillette Blue II Slalom 8 pack A practical disposable razor designed for everyday wet shaving. Ideal for men and women who want a quick, comfortable shave at home or on the go especially suited to those seeking a simple, reliable option for face, legs or body without the fuss of blade changes. The Blue II Slalom features twin stainless-steel blades that give a close, smooth shave while a lubricating strip helps reduce irritation. Its lightweight, ergonomic handle and pivoting head follow contours for improved contact and fewer nicks. Supplied as an eight-pack, it offers good value and convenience for regular use and travel. Composition: twin stainless-steel blades mounted in a disposable plastic head, lubricating strip to ease glide, and a moulded plastic handle for grip and control. Components are typical of single-use razors and designed for easy disposal once blunt. In summary, the Gillette Blue II Slalom 8 pack is a dependable, no-fuss choice for routine shaving economical, comfort
£3.49
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk