Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors, 8 Ea

Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive Disposable Razors for Men, Enhanced Lubrastrip Glides Easily Over Your Skin, 8 Count (Pack of 2)

Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors, 8 Ea

Cheapest Price
in stock
£30.95
Delivery from £24.99

Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive Mens Disposable Razors, 8 Ct

in stock
£34.95
Delivery from £12.49

Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive Disposable Razors for Men, Enhanced Lubrastrip Glides Easily Over Your Skin, 8 Count (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£43.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive Men's Shaving Razor With 6 Replacement Cartridges
£13.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.88
Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive Disposable Razors 6 Pack
£3.69
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Linkidea 3 Pack Bathroom Razor Holder, Suction Cup & Adhesive Wall Mount Shaver Organizer, Compatible with Gillette Fusion 5, Fusion 5 ProGlide, Vector 3, Sensor 3, Schick Hydro Sensitive
£8.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive, Disposable Razors For Men, 4-Pack Razors
£5.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Sensor 3+ Comfort Men’s Refillable Razor with Ergonomic Handle + 5 Blade Refills with 40-Degree Pivot Heads & 3 Skin-Sensitive Blades
£4.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gillette Sensor3 Sensitive Men's Disposable Razors, 8 Ea

Cheapest offer

Looking for a men's disposable razor that can get you up to 10 comfortable shaves? Gillette's Sensor3 Sensitive disposable razors do just that thanks to its 3 chromium-coated, skin sensing blades and a 40 degree pivoting head that automatically adjusts to the skin's surface to give a close, smooth and comfortable shave. Additionally, the skin-guard fins have five elastomer fins that gently stretch the skin to create a smooth, even surface for an optimal shave. Each razor can last up to 10 comfortable shaves. Sensor3 disposable razors for men feature an enhanced Lubrastrip with water activated Comfortgel technology for ultra-gentle shaving on your sensitive skin. Complete with an ergonomic shaped non-slip rubber handle for great control and maneuverability and easy rinse blades for 100% better rinsing (vs Sensor2 Plus disposable razors). See why Gillette Sensor3 Men's Disposable razor is the world's 1 selling 3 blade disposable razor. For best results, use with your favorite Gillette sh
£30.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk