Gillette Venus Tropical Disposable Razors, Pack Of 3

Used Offers from

Gillette Venus Tropical Disposable Razors, Pack Of 3

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Gillette Venus Tropical 3 Disposable Razors

Delivers in 2-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.50

Venus Gillette Tropical Disposable Razors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
163.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Venus Gillette Tropical Disposable Razors

In stock
£8.59
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Tropical Disposable Razors 3 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gillette Venus Tropical 3 Disposable Razors X 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Venus Tropical Disposable Razor Pack 3 [74915]

3-5 days
£13.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Pomegranate Scented Tropical Women’s Razor with Olay Moisturiser, 1 Refill Razor Cartridges, Reusable Metal Handle and Shower Holder
£10.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gillette Venus Dragonfruit Razor 3 units
£3.52
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Venus Pro ComfortGlide Pomegranate Scented Tropical Women’s Blades with Olay Moisturiser, 3 Refill Blades Cartridges, Reusable Metal Handle and Shower Holder
£13.20
4.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gillette Venus 3 Dragonfruit Disposable Razors 4 Pack
£3.36
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Venus Tropical Disposable Razors, Pack Of 3

Cheapest offer

Indulge in a tropical escape every time you shave with Gillette Venus Tropical Disposable Razors. This pack of three is designed for a woman’s body, featuring vibrantly colored handles that release a fresh, tropical fragrance. Each razor is equipped with three curve-hugging blades and a pivoting rounded head that glides effortlessly over contours, helping to protect your skin from irritation for a incredibly close and smooth shave. The soft-grip handle ensures maximum control and comfort in the shower. Enhanced with a Lubrastrip infused with aloe, the razor provides superior glide for an even more comfortable experience. Perfect for your daily routine, these convenient disposable razors deliver a salon-quality shave at home.
£4.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk