Gimi - Drying rack Top with 2 side racks 20 Meters

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.07
Free Delivery

Gimi Top Plastic-Coated Clothes Drying Rack with Extension White Metal/Plastic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.66
Delivery from £29.93
Gimi - Drying rack Top with 2 side racks 20 Meters

Cheapest offer

Compact collapsible drying rack with 2 side racks Folds up using a 'scissor-action' Total wire length 20 metres Country of origin:- Italy
£20.07
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GIMI Sapphire Clothes Drying Rack
£27.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Gimi - Drying rack Airy with 2 brackets 3 Meters
£6.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brand Gimi Telepack Clothes Drying Rack 100 cm
£62.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.86
Vileda GIMI Tumble Dryer, Resin Aluminium, Multicolor
£45.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Gimi Poggiolo Virgola Clothes Drying Rack White Resin
£42.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.75