Ginato Pomelo Italian Gin, 70 cl

Ginato Pompelmo Italian Gin, 70 cl

Ginato Pomelo Italian Gin, 70 cl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.44
Delivery from £4.95

Ginato Pink Grapefruit Italian Gin | 70cl | 43% vol

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.95
37.07 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Ginato Pink Grapefruit Italian Gin | 70cl | 43% vol

In stock
£35.52
Free Delivery

Ginato Pink Grapefruit Italian Gin | 70cl | 43% vol

In stock
£42.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ginato Gin Pink Grapefruit Italian Gin, 70 cl & Pomegranate Italian Gin, 70 cl
£55.94
39.96 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ginato Pomelo Italian Gin, 70 cl

Cheapest offer

By expertly blending the finest Sangiovese grape with Pink Grapefruit and juniper berries, we have created a wonderful gin that’s extremely unique and exudes the true essence of Italy. ### Product Description This Italian gin is distilled with passion using our trinity of provenance. Scouring the entire length and breadth of this unique and historic country we have sourced the finest grapes, juniper berries and citrus fruit. This process evokes a magical connection between the landscape and the culture, encapsulating a way of life that is sizzling with storybook beauty. Tasting Notes Candied peels and tangy grapefruit flesh, creamy hints of vanilla and peach, supported by crisp juniper and peppercorn.
£25.44
1-3 working days
Thebottleclub.com(UK)