Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Gold | Size: 3 Pack Gino Ferrari Gold 3 Pack

Gino Ferrari Lightweight Hard Shell Business Travel Suitcase 3 PieceSet Neutral

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £9.99

Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Gold | Size: 3 Pack Gino Ferrari Gold 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£134.99

Gino Ferrari Volar 3-Piece Business Hard Shell Suitcase Set in Gold, Gold

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£48.06
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Womens Linate Tote Black
£80.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Men's Eros 30L 16" Laptop Backpack with Organiser & Tablet Pocket - Black | Size: 30.6L Gino Ferrari Black 30.6L
£59.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Biella Soft Shell Suitcase Lightweight Luggage Medium Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Gold | Size: 3 Pack Gino Ferrari Gold 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Travel smarter with the Gino Ferrari Volar Lightweight Hard Shell Suitcase, engineered for business professionals who need dependable, organised and secure luggage. Its ultra-light ABS hard shell with reinforced corners protects documents, electronics and clothing, while 4 smooth-glide wheels and a retractable trolley handle ensure effortless mobility through airports and city terminals. Inside, a fully lined compartment with packing straps and zipped pockets keeps workwear neatly in place. Available in Black, Grey, Silver and Gold, this sleek cabin and hold suitcase combines durability with modern business style for seamless weekday travel, conferences and long-haul trips alike. | Gino Ferrari Business Travel Hard Shell Suitcase - Lightweight Cabin & Hold Luggage in Gold | Size: 3 Pack
£134.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com