Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 26'' Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Gino Ferrari Luggage Softside Suitcase with Wheels - Soft Shell Cases for Travel | Medium 56L Capacity Checkin Hold Suitcases (Grey, M)

Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 26'' Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gino Ferrari Omis Lightweight Soft Shell Suitcase with Wheels TSA Lock Hold Luggage - Medium - EVA - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Omis Premium Lightweight Soft Shell Suitcase, Wheeled TSA Hold Luggage in Grey | Size: Medium Gino Ferrari Grey Medium

3-5 working days
£89.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£43.33
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gino Ferrari Linate Laptop Tote GF485-01
£56.83
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gino Ferrari Trekker W/Holdall Lrg
£52.09
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Acer Enza 16L Laptop Briefcase Tablet Bag iPad Case -
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 26'' Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Make the most of your hold allowance with the Omis Premium 26" Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey (67 × 42 × 26cm, 2.6kg) ideal check-in hold size weighing just 2.6kg. High-denier polyester with semi-rigid EVA reinforcement offers resilience for frequent journeys, while smooth 360° spinner wheels and a retractable trolley handle deliver effortless movement through airports. The built-in TSA lock ensures worry-free check-in, and the fully lined interior with packing straps keeps belongings neatly organised. A practical, lightweight solution in sleek Grey, ideal for 12 week holidays and extended breaks. Features: 26" medium hold soft shell suitcase in Grey ideal check-in hold size weighing just 2.6kg Dimensions: 67 × 42 × 26cm, 2.6kg High-denier polyester with semi-rigid EVA reinforcement for lasting durability 360° spinner wheels for effortless movement Retractable trolley handle with multi-height adjustment Built-in TSA-approved lock for secure, hassle-free travel Fully lined interior with cl
£83.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk