Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 22'' Cabin Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Gino Ferrari Luggage Softside Suitcase with Wheels - Soft Shell Travel Cases | Onboard Cabin Carry On Approved Soft Sided Suitcases (Grey, S)

Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 22'' Cabin Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gino Ferrari Omis Lightweight Soft Shell Suitcase with Wheels TSA Lock Hold Luggage - Small - EVA - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 22" Lightweight Soft Shell Suitcase Wheels Cabin Luggage in Grey | Size: Small Gino Ferrari Grey Small

3-5 working days
£79.99

Similar products

G3Ferrari Gino Ferrari Trekker Wheeled Holdall Medium Gfh001-01-M
£43.33
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gino Ferrari Linate Laptop Tote GF485-01
£56.83
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gino Ferrari Trekker W/Holdall Lrg
£52.09
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Acer Enza 16L Laptop Briefcase Tablet Bag iPad Case -
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 22'' Cabin Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Travel smarter with the Omis Premium 22" Cabin Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey (55 × 38 × 21cm, only 2.1kg) cabin-friendly for most major airlines at just 2.1kg. Built from high-denier tear-resistant polyester with semi-rigid EVA reinforcement, it delivers serious durability without the weight penalty perfect for weekend breaks and short-haul flights. Silent 360° spinner wheels make navigation effortless, the built-in TSA lock keeps valuables secure, and the fully lined interior with clothing retention straps keeps everything neatly organised in a sleek Grey soft-sided design that slips straight into the overhead locker. Ideal for weekend breaks, short-haul flights and business travel. Features: 22" cabin soft shell suitcase in Grey cabin-friendly for most major airlines at just 2.1kg Dimensions: 55 × 38 × 21cm, 2.1kg High-denier polyester with semi-rigid EVA reinforcement for lasting durability 360° spinner wheels for effortless movement Retractable trolley handle with multi-height adjust
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk