Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 30'' Large Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Gino Ferrari Omis Lightweight Soft Shell Suitcase with Wheels TSA Lock Hold Luggage - Large - EVA - Grey

Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 30'' Large Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gino Ferrari Omis Lightweight Soft Shell Suitcase with Wheels TSA Lock Hold Luggage - Large - EVA - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Gino Ferrari Omis Premium Lightweight Soft Shell Suitcase, Wheeled TSA Hold Luggage in Grey | Size: Large Gino Ferrari Grey Large

3-5 working days
£99.99

Gino Ferrari Omis Premium 30'' Large Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Pack everything you need with the Omis Premium 30" Large Soft Shell Suitcase in Grey (79 × 46 × 29cm, 2.9kg) maximum hold capacity at just 2.9kg. Designed for reliable and effortless hold travel, this spacious wheeled suitcase is built from high-denier polyester with semi-rigid EVA reinforcement, offering durability with reduced weight for frequent long-haul journeys. Smooth 360° spinner wheels and a retractable trolley handle ensure effortless movement, while the built-in TSA lock provides secure check-in. The fully lined interior with packing straps keeps belongings organised. Finished in Grey, ideal for long-haul holidays, extended trips and family travel. Features: 30" large hold soft shell suitcase in Grey maximum hold capacity at just 2.9kg Dimensions: 79 × 46 × 29cm, 2.9kg High-denier polyester with semi-rigid EVA reinforcement for lasting durability 360° spinner wheels for effortless movement Retractable trolley handle with multi-height adjustment Built-in TSA-approved lock for
£93.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk