Armani Prisma Flash Balm (Various Shades) - 44

Giorgio Armani Giorgio Armani Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1g Heat Flash

Armani Prisma Flash Balm (Various Shades) - 44

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Armani Lips Prisma Flash Lip Balm 2.1 g

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£29.21
Delivery from £3.95

Armani Prisma Flash Balm (Various Shades) - 44

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Armani Prisma Glass - Lip Balm 44 Heat Flash (2.1G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery
Armani Prisma Flash Balm (Various Shades) - 44

Cheapest offer

Get the glass lip look with the Armani Prisma Flash Balm. The oil-in-gloss formula marries moisture and sheer colour, dressing your pout in a veil of reflective shine. Wear it solo or frame it with a lip liner for added dimension. Dubbed a balm for a reason, the product is packed with nourishing squalane and shea butter, offering rich comfort. Non-sticky in its hydrating efforts, it glides on for up to 24 hours of visible hydration and high-shine lustre. It also enhances and smooths the lips' appearance for a kiss-ready effect.
£28.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Armani Emporio Armani Parfums Code Homme Eau de Toilette Spray- refillable
£54.82
£830.67 / 1 l
Compare 17 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 30Ml
£47.17
£1,786.67 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 100Ml
£80.08
£910.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Pour Homme eau de Toilette for men 200 ml
£98.84
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Sì Passione Intense Eau De Parfum 50Ml
£53.24
£1,210.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery