Giorgio Armani - Prive Rose Alexandrie EDT (100ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£174.99

Armani/Prive Rose Alexandrie 100ml Eau De Toilette

2-3 days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Giorgio Armani Womens Giorgio Armani PrivÉ Rose Alexandrie Eau De Toilette 100ml

2 to 5 day
£195.00

Product information

At a glance

• Timeless fragrance: Lasting floral and woody blend.
• Elegant design: Stunning bottle enhances any vanity.
• Perfect gift: Ideal for special occasions or personal indulgence.

Similar products

Giorgio Armani Prive Gardenia Antigua Eau De Toilette Spray 50ml
£50.99
101.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giorgio Armani Privé Magenta Tanzanite Eau de Parfum 100ml
£240.00
235.29 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Armani Beauty Privé Bleu Lazuli 100ml
£251.32
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Giorgio Armani Womens Giorgio Armani Privé Vert Malachite Eau De Parfum 50ml
£220.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Pivoine Suzhou by Armani Prive Eau De Toilette 3.4oz/100ml Spray New With Box
£167.54
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Giorgio Armani - Prive Rose Alexandrie EDT (100ml)

Cheapest offer

```html <h4>Giorgio Armani - Prive Rose Alexandrie EDT (100ml)</h4> <p>Indulge in the luxurious essence of Giorgio Armani - Prive Rose Alexandrie EDT, a captivating fragrance that embodies elegance and sophistication. This exquisite perfume is a harmonious blend of floral and woody notes, designed for the modern individual who appreciates the finer things in life. With its unique composition, Rose Alexandrie stands out as a signature scent that evokes a sense of timeless beauty and allure.</p> <h4>Key Ingredients</h4> <ul> <li><strong>Rose:</strong> The heart of this fragrance, rose offers a rich, romantic aroma that symbolizes love and passion.</li> <li><strong>Patchouli:</strong> Adds depth and earthiness, creating a warm and inviting base that lingers on the skin.</li> <li><strong>Citrus Notes:</strong> Bright and refreshing, these notes provide a vibrant opening that energizes the senses.</li> </ul> <h4>Benefits</h4> <ul> <li>Delivers a long-lasting fragrance experience that captiv
£174.99
Unknown
unineed.com