Gioteck TX5+ PS5, PS4, Xbox, Switch, PC Gaming Headset Black

Gioteck Tx5+ Rgb Wired & Gaming Headset One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gioteck TX5+ PS5, PS4, Xbox, Switch, PC Gaming Headset Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Gioteck TX5+ RGB Wired Headset Compatible with Switch, PS5, Xbox Series S |X, PC, Mobile - RGB Lighting - Flat Design - Passive Noise Cancellation - 3.5mm Jack (Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Gioteck - ACAEOTGOO01926 - Accessories not machine speci - K7332z

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

Gioteck TX5+ Wired RGB Multi Format Gaming Headset

2-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gioteck TX5+ RGB Wired Headset (Black) (PS5 / PS4 / Switch / Xbox / PC)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.72
Free Delivery

Gioteck TX5+ Gaming Headset Black - PS5

Next Working Day
£27.85
Free Delivery

Gioteck TX5+ Wired RGB Gaming Headset in Black Gioteck Black

3-5 working days
£27.99

Gioteck TX5+ RGB Wired Headset Compatible with Switch, PS5, Xbox Series S |X, PC, Mobile - RGB Lighting - Flat Design - Passive Noise Cancellation - 3.5mm Jack (Black)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gioteck TX5+ PS5, PS4, Xbox, Switch, PC Gaming Headset Black

Cheapest offer

Release date: 18 October 2024. Stay locked in for hours with the Gioteck TX5 RGB Wired Stereo Headset, designed for comfort and immersion across all your favourite platforms. Whether you're deep into a competitive match or exploring open worlds, the over-ear design with passive noise cancelling blocks out distractions so you can focus entirely on the game. The pivoting arms and deep cushions provide a lay-flat fit that keeps you comfortable during marathon sessions, whilst the flip-to-mute mic ensures your teammates hear you clearly without any fuss. The built-in battery powers vibrant RGB breathing lighting effects for up to 6 hours, adding visual flair without affecting audio performance or interrupting gameplay. Connecting via a 3.5mm jack means you can plug straight into your PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch, or PC, and the USB-C charging keeps the RGB ready whenever you need it. With 40mm speakers delivering stereo sound and an adjustable headband for the pe
£19.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk