Gioteck TX5+ Wireless DUO RGB Headset - PS5

Used Offers from

Gioteck TX5+ Wireless DUO RGB Headset - PS5

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day
£39.85
Free Delivery

Gioteck TX5+ DUO Wireless Headset for Nintendo Switch 1/2, PS5, PC - Low Latency Dongle - Customisable RGB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Gioteck TX5+ Wireless DUO RGB PS, Switch, PC Headset

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gioteck TX5+ Wireless DUO RGB Gaming Headset in Dark Grey Gioteck Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£39.99

Gioteck TX5+ Wireless DUO RGB Headset - PS5

Cheapest offer

Gioteck TX5+ Wireless DUO RGB Headset - PS5 - Step into the next generation of immersive gaming with the TX5+ DUO-the wireless evolution of our acclaimed TX5 headset. Now featuring both Bluetooth and 2.4GHz wireless dongle connectivity, the TX5+ DUO offers gamers the flexibility to move seamlessly between platforms with zero compr...
£39.85
Next Working Day
shopto.net