Gioteck TX70+ Wireless PS5, PS4, Switch, PC Headset - Blue RRP 49.99 lot GD

Gioteck TX70 Wireless Headset (PS4/PC), B

Save on used deals -65 %
Used Offers from £14.99

Gioteck TX70+ Wireless PS5, PS4, Switch, PC Headset - Blue RRP 49.99 lot GD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Gioteck TX70 Bluetooth Gaming Headset, 3.5 mm Jack Cable, A (Sony Playstation 4)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.84
Free Delivery

Gioteck TX70 Bluetooth Gaming Headset, 3.5 mm Jack Cable, Adjustable Size, Volume Control, Wireless Gaming Headset Switch PS4 Xbox One and PC (Black)

In stock
£62.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gioteck TX70 Wireless RF Stereo PS5/PS4 Headset Gioteck TX70 Wireless RF Stereo PS5/PS4 Headset
£28.00
Go to shop
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Gioteck TX70+ Wireless PS5, PS4, Switch, PC Headset - Blue RRP 49.99 lot GD

Cheapest offer

Origin: Ex Catalogue / Type: Headphones / condition1: Item is NEW OTHER please see listing for details / condition2: May be damage to the packaging / Model: TX70+ / Connectivity: Wireless / features2: Low-Latency Wireless 2.4GHz / Features: Bass Boost / features1: Flip Down Mic / Colour: Black
£42.99
ebay.co.uk