Giovanni 2chic Frizz Be Gone Smoothing Hair Mask - 150ml

Giovanni Cosmetics 2chic Frizz Be Gone Hair Mask, 166 g

Used Offers from

Giovanni 2chic Frizz Be Gone Smoothing Hair Mask - 150ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Giovanni Cosmetics 2chic Frizz Be Gone Hair Mask, 166 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
60.18 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Giovanni Cosmetics 2chic Frizz Be Gone Hair Mask, 166 g

In stock
£14.33
Free Delivery

Giovanni Cosmetics 2chic Frizz Be Gone Hair Mask, 166 g

In stock
£14.34
Free Delivery

Giovanni Cosmetics 2chic Frizz Be Gone Hair Mask, 166 g

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£18.74
Delivery from £1.99

Giovanni Cosmetics 2chic Frizz Be Gone Hair Mask, 166 g

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£18.74
Delivery from £2.99

GIOVANNI Frizz Be Gone Smoothing Hair Mask - Natural Hair Smoothing Formula with Shea Butter & Sweet Almond Oil Macadamia Color Safe Vegan 2chic -

6-10 days
£21.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giovanni Cosmetics 2chic Hair Styling Wax 102g
£14.99
146.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni Repairing Intensive Hair Mask - 150 ml
£9.81
59.1 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni Cosmetics 2chic Frizz Be Gone Leave-In Conditioner, 166 g
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni 2chic Frizz Be Gone Anti-Frizz Polishing Serum - 81ml
£8.99
Compare 15 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni 2chic Frizz Be Gone Smoothing Hair Mask - 150ml

Cheapest offer

Giovanni 2chic Frizz Be Gone Smoothing Hair Mask - 150ml Giovanni 2chic Frizz Be Gone Smoothing Hair Mask tames unruly hair with its dual smoothing complex of shea butter and sweet almond oil, reducing frizz and flyaways without weighing your hair down. Part of the 2chic Frizz Be Gone Collection and infused with argan, jojoba, and coconut oils, it hydrates each strand for ultimate smoothness and softness. This colour-safe, paraben-free, and cruelty-free mask ensures your hair stays vibrant and healthy. Experience the transformative power of Giovanni 2chic Frizz Be Gone Smoothing Hair Mask, bridging the gap between natural and salon-quality hair care. Conditions hair Provides shine Defines waves and curls Tames frizz Smooths strands Colour safe Salon-quality and Colour-safe Silicone-free Free from sulphates, PEGs, parabens, phthalates, mineral oils and artificial dyes Recyclable packaging Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About Giovanni Giovanni is a salon-inspired hair care brand by Arth
£8.99
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.