Giovanni Curl Habit Curl Defining Hair Styling Cream -295ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Giovanni Curl Hair Style & Defining Cream 295ml

2 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Giovanni Curl Habit Curl Defining Hair Styling Cream 295ml

3-4 days
£20.02
Free Delivery

GIOVANNI Curl Habit Curl Defining Hair Styling Cream - Curl Cream Hair Curling Cream Tames Frizz & Flyaways Silicone Free Light Weight Curl

2-3 days
£35.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giovanni Curl Defining Shampoo 399ml
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni Curl Habit Curl Defining Conditioner - 399ml
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni Curl Habit Curl Defining Deep Conditioning Hair Mask - 295ml
£11.69
Compare 7 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni Curl Habit Curl Defining Hair Mousse - 207ml
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni Curl Habit Curl Defining No-Foam Conditioning Shampoo - 399ml
£12.59
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni Curl Habit Curl Defining Hair Styling Cream -295ml

Cheapest offer

Giovanni Curl Hair Styling & Defining Cream -295ml Giovanni Curl Habit Curl Defining Hair Styling Cream secures and defines your curls and waves while taming frizz and controlling static. Part of the Giovanni Curl Habit Collection , this styling and defining cream moisturises and improves curl texture, keeping your curls and waves soft, voluminous and bouncy. Suitable for all curl types Secures and defines curls and waves Tames frizz and controls static Moisturises hair and improves curl texture Keeps curls and waves soft, voluminous and bouncy Free from sulphates, PEGs, parabens, phthalates, mineral oils and artificial dyes Recyclable packaging Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About Giovanni Giovanni is a salon-inspired hair care brand by Arthur Guidotti, who developed his passion as a stylist in Hollywood and Beverly Hills. Committed to creating only the highest-performance formulations wrapped in aesthetically beautiful packaging, Giovanni is erasing the lines between natural and pro
£13.49
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com