Giovanni Direct Leave-In Weightless Moisture Conditioner - 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Giovanni Direct Leave-In Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£9.19
Delivery from £3.50

Giovanni Direct Leave In Conditioner 250ml

2 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIOVANNI Hair Care Products COND,Direct Leave in TRT, 8.5 FZ

In stock
£16.35
65.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

GIOVANNI Hair Care Products COND,Direct Leave in TRT, 8.5 FZ

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.28
Free Delivery

Giovanni Cosmetics Condtnr Leave In Direct

3-5 days
£25.03
Delivery from £1.98

Similar products

Giovanni Direct Leave In Treatment Conditioner, 8.5 oz
£11.21
44.84 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni Eco Chic Direct Leave-In Weightless Moisture Conditioner - 250ml
£8.00
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Giovanni Cosmetics Direct Leave-In Conditioner 76g
£7.73
128.83 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni Direct Leave-In Weightless Moisture Conditioner - 60ml
£2.39
Compare 2 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni Direct Leave-In Weightless Moisture Conditioner 710ml
£28.01
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Giovanni Direct Leave-In Weightless Moisture Conditioner - 250ml

Cheapest offer

Giovanni Direct Leave-In Weightless Moisture Conditioner - 250ml Giovanni Direct Leave-In Weightless Moisture Conditioner penetrates each strand to provide tailored hydration, creating thicker, more voluminous hair without weighing it down. This leave-in conditioner protects hair throughout the day, ensuring a beautiful, manageable style. It's color-safe, paraben-free, and cruelty-free, and will not dull or strip your hair. Experience the transformative power of Giovanni's Weightless Moisture Conditioner, bridging the gap between natural and salon-quality hair care. Restores strength and luster Moisturises and builds body Detangles for easy comb-out, easy styling Salon-quality and Colour-safe Silicone-free Free from sulphates, PEGs, parabens, phthalates, mineral oils and artificial dyes Recyclable packaging Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About Giovanni Giovanni is a salon-inspired hair care brand by Arthur Guidotti, who developed his passion as a stylist in Hollywood and Beverly Hills
£8.99
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com