Giovanni Eco Chic Kids Cleansing & Moisturising Body Wash - 487ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.95

Eco Chic® Kids, Cleansing & Moisturizing Body Wash, 16.5 fl oz (487 ml), Giovanni

In stock
£16.14
978.18 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Eco Chic® Kids, Cleansing & Moisturizing Body Wash, 16.5 fl oz (487 ml), Giovanni

In stock
£16.64
Free Delivery

Giovanni Eco Chic Kids Cleansing & Moisturising Body Wash 487ml

3-4 days
£16.64
Free Delivery

GIOVANNI Eco Chic KIDs Cleansing & Moisturizing Body Wash - Kids Body Wash Kids body Wash Sensitive Skin Kids Soap And Body Wash Kids Sensitive Bod

6-10 days
£29.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

GIOVANNI- Straight Fast- Eco Chic Hair Straightening Elixir (6.8 Ounces)
£24.03
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni Eco Chic Smooth As Silk Deeper Moisture Conditioner 250ml
£7.95
Go to shop
scentubeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni 2chic Frizz Be Gone Shampoo - 250ml
£11.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni Eco Chic Frizz Be Gone Hair Serum - 81ml
£8.00
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Giovanni Eco Chic KIDS Curl Activator Spray - 147ml
£9.59
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Giovanni Eco Chic Kids Cleansing & Moisturising Body Wash - 487ml

Cheapest offer

Giovanni Eco Chic Kids Cleansing & Moisturising Body Wash - 487ml Giovanni Eco Chic Kids Cleansing & Moisturising Body Wash gently cleanses dirt and impurities while moisturising your child's skin in one easy step. It leaves skin soft, naturally balanced and healthy-looking, making bathtime quick and simple. This lightweight formula removes dirt and impurities while restoring and balancing skin for a refreshing feeling all day long. Enriched with plant-based oils, including jojoba, coconut, oatmeal and shea butter, it deeply nourishes your child's skin for lasting moisture and hydration. With its fun, gentle scent, this body wash makes body care a breeze. Part of the Giovanni Eco Chic Kids range , it delivers clean, soft, glowy skin with half the effort. Suitable for daily use on all skin types Fresh, fruity, playful scent your child will love Gently cleanses and moisturises in one step Leaves skin soft, smooth and hydrated Lightweight formula Dermatologically and clinically tested Fre
£10.79
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com