Giovanni Nutra Fix Hair Reconstructor 200ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£9.19
Delivery from £3.50

Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor - 200ml

2-5 Working Days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor 201ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£10.97
Free Delivery

Giovanni, Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor, 6.8 fl oz (200 ml)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
Free Delivery
Giovanni Nutra Fix Hair Reconstructor 200ml

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Giovanni Nutra Fix Hair Reconstructor 200ml, a revolutionary solution crafted for individuals grappling with damaged and lacklustre hair due to chemical treatments and excessive heat styling. By delving deep into the hair's core, the formula addresses the root causes of damage by replenishing essential nutrients and infusing protein. Ideal for anyone seeking to rejuvenate their tired strands, Giovanni Nutra Fix Hair Reconstructor promises to restore vitality, boost resilience, and bring back the shine and strength your hair deserves. Its proven effectiveness and gentle formulation make it an indispensable tool for achieving healthier, more radiant hair. **Key features** - Deep Repair: Targets the heart of damage caused by chemicals and heat, revitalizing weak, porous, and dull hair. - Protein Infusion: Enriches hair with essential proteins to reduce future damage and breakage. - Volume and Thickness: Encourages hair thickness and volume, filling in porous hair for a ful
£9.19
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Giovanni Nutra Fix Reconstructor – 200 ml
£10.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor 6.8 fl oz Liquid
£10.88
54.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery