Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor - 200ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Giovanni Nutra Fix Hair Reconstructor 200ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£9.19
Delivery from £3.50

Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor 201ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£10.97
Free Delivery

Giovanni, Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor, 6.8 fl oz (200 ml)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
Free Delivery

Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor 6.8 OZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor 6.8 OZ By Giovanni Cosmetics

Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor 6.8 fl oz Liquid
£10.88
54.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor 200ml
£15.28
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor 6.8 fl oz Liquid
£29.11
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor - 200ml

Cheapest offer

Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor - 200ml Giovanni Nutrafix Hair Reconstructor provides deep protection and repair for over-processed hair, targeting damage from chemicals and excessive heat styling. This penetrating formula infuses protein to restore strength and shine without dulling or stripping colour. Colour-safe, paraben-free, and cruelty-free, it features organically produced ingredients for a high-performance, salon-quality solution. Discover the benefits of Giovanni Nutrafix Reconstructor for healthier, more lustrous hair, bridging the gap between natural and salon-quality care. Re-energizes tired, damaged hair Encourages thickness and volume Fills in porous hair with rich proteins Salon-quality and Colour-safe Silicone-free Free from sulphates, PEGs, parabens, phthalates, mineral oils and artificial dyes Recyclable packaging Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About Giovanni Giovanni is a salon-inspired hair care brand by Arthur Guidotti, who developed his passion as a stylist
£8.99
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com