GVN Root 66 Max Volume Spray

Giovanni Root 66 Max Volume Directional Hair Root Lifting Spray 250ml

GVN Root 66 Max Volume Spray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.34
Free Delivery

Giovanni Root 66 Max Volume Directional Hair Root Lifting Spray 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£14.34
Free Delivery

GVN Root 66 Max Volume Spray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
59.92 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Root 66 Directional Lifting Spray 8.5OZ By Giovanni Cosmetics

Will usually delivered within 6 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Root 66 Directional Lifting Spray 8.5OZ By Giovanni Cosmetics

Will usually delivered within 6 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.40
Free Delivery

Root 66 Directional Lifting Spray 8.5OZ By Giovanni Cosmetics

Will usually delivered within 6 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Giovanni Root 66 Max Volume Shampoo - 250ml
£8.99
Compare 12 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni Root 66 Max Volume Conditioner - 250ml
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Root 66, max Volume, Directional Root Lifting Spray, 8.5 fl oz (250ml)
£11.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Giovanni Root 66 Max Volume Shampoo 250 ml
£18.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giovanni, Root 66 Max Volume Conditioner, 8.5 fl oz (250 ml)
£11.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GVN Root 66 Max Volume Spray

Cheapest offer

ROOT LIFTING SPRAY - Lift fine or thin hair at the root with this volumizing spray that delivers targeted root boost, thickening support, and long-lasting body for fuller hair without stiffness VOLUMIZING & TEXTURIZING CARE - This hair volumizer spray enhances body, boosts texture, and helps improve manageability while creating thicker-looking strands with touchable movement BOTANICAL INGREDIENTS - Infused with aloe vera, rosemary, nettle, bergamot, rosehip, and vitamin E, this root lifting spray helps deeply nourish hair while supporting shine and softness VEGAN FRIENDLY - GIOVANNI products use organic ingredients and are Leaping Bunny Certified. GIOVANNI products are cruelty-free and come in sophisticated recyclable packaging ECO CHIC - GIOVANNI has been bridging the gap between natural and salon-quality hair care since 1979. We strive to use the very best ingredients and are always focused on high performance
£14.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk