Girl's moccasins Geox Casey Noir 30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.10
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J Casey Girl C Moccasin, Black, 11.5 Child UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.50
Free Delivery

GEOX Casey Girl Black, Size: 30

3-6 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Black Casey Loafer Girls Junior Shoes UK 11.5 (EU 30)

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Geox J Casey Girl C Moccasin, Black, 11.5 Child UK

£60.99
Free Delivery

Geox J Casey Girl C Moccasin, Black, 11.5 Child UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£68.69
Delivery from £9.99
Girl's moccasins Geox Casey Noir 30

Cheapest offer

Soft, lightweight moccasins for girls, perfect for school or formal occasions. Made from smooth black leather, Casey feature classic, timeless lines, making them a must-have model that's easy to coordinate with school uniforms. Practical and extremely comfortable, these shoes are a guarantee of well-being from morning to night.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoesLaces-free design; Removable, hygienic and practical insole; Antibacterial insole; Chrome-free, non-toxic leather insole liningMaterialsUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 72% Fabric-20% Synthetic-8% LeatherOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 100% Leather
£51.10
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Girls Agata Patent Leather Tassle School Loafer, Black, Size 10 Younger Black
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Geox Girls Jr Agata Moccasins, Black, 4 UK
£35.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's Jr Agata Moccasins, Black, 9 UK
£34.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls Jr Agata Moccasins, Black, 12.5 UK
£35.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery