Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 29

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£30.56
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Haiti Sandals White EU 29 Girl

8 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

£35.00
Free Delivery

Geox J SANDAL HAITI GIRL, Girls’ Sandal, White/Multicolor,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£38.43
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Women's J Karly GirlSandal, Biscuit Platinum, 5 UK
£53.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Karly Argenté 30
£33.30
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl's sandals Geox Coralie Beige 30
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Sandals J SANDAL SOLEIMA GIR in Pink 2.5 kid
£58.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D New Eraklia 50 Heeled Sandal, Lt Yellow, 6.5 UK
£53.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl's sandals Geox Haiti Blanc 29

Cheapest offer

The Geox Haiti sandals for girls represent the perfect blend of comfort and style, ideal for accompanying your child on their daily adventures. Designed by the renowned brand Geox, these sandals offer a breathable solution that ensures fresh and comfortable feet, even on the hottest days.These sandals are specially designed for young girls, combining trendy design with advanced technical features. Whether for a family outing, a walk in the park, or a school day, they provide optimal grip and good support for multi-sport activities. Optimal comfort: The breathable Geox technology allows for effective air circulation, preventing the build-up of heat and humidity. Your child's feet stay dry throughout the day. Durability: Made from high-quality materials, these sandals are designed to withstand daily wear and tear, ensuring a long lifespan and excellent value for money. Trendy style: The modern and stylish design fits all looks, whether it's casual wear or more dressed-up outfits. Eas...
£30.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.