Girl Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 28

Used Offers from

Girl Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.93
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Fadinlight Trainers Pink EU 28 Girl

8 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl C, Girls’ Sneaker, Pink/Multicolor,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.13
Delivery from £9.99

Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl C, Girls’ Sneaker, Pink/Multicolor,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.37
Free Delivery

Geox J FADINLIGHT Girl C, Girls’ Sneaker, Pink/Multicolor,

£47.32
Free Delivery

Geox Fadinlight Bungee Pink Kids girls trainers J46M4C-C8206 in a Plain Man-made and Textile in Size 28

2 - 4 working days
£52.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's J Fastics Girl B Trainers, Dk Navy Old Rose, 2.5 UK
£40.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's J Djrock Girl E Sneaker, Dk Pink Black, 4 UK
£40.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D BULMYA B Sneaker, White/Mint, 7 UK
£110.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's J Djrock Girl E Sneaker, Dk Pink Black, 5 UK
£45.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Shoes (Trainers) J FASTICS G. in Blue 4 kid
£52.25
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Girl Trainers Geox Fadinlight C Rose 28

Cheapest offer

The girls' trainers Geox Fadinlight C are a pair of stylish and comfortable shoes for young girls. Made by the famous brand Geox, these trainers are specially designed to meet the needs of women and growing girls.The modern and sleek design of these trainers makes them a perfect choice for any occasion. Whether it's for a day at school, a stroll in the city, or a night out with friends, the Geox Fadinlight C trainers will be your ideal companion for a trendy yet casual look.Crafted with a high-quality genuine leather upper, these trainers offer great durability and optimal comfort throughout the day. The Geox technology ensures better breathability for the foot, wicking away moisture and keeping a pleasant and healthy temperature inside the shoe.These trainers are specially suitable for young girls, featuring a soft and slip-resistant rubber sole that provides excellent grip on all surfaces. Additionally, the stretchy laces allow for easy slipping on and a perfect fit for growing fe...
£26.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk