Girl Trainers Geox Fastics Rose 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.39
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Fastics B Trainers Pink EU 28 Girl

15-17 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox J FASTICS Girl B, Sneaker, Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.03
Free Delivery

J46GZ J FASTICS GIRL GEOX Baskets rose

Unknown
£47.99
Girl Trainers Geox Fastics Rose 28

Cheapest offer

Geox Fastics girls' trainers are the ideal choice for young girls looking for a trendy and comfortable style. Made by the famous Italian brand Geox, these trainers are both modern and practical.Their sleek and stylish design is perfect for young women seeking a look that is both chic and casual. Geox is known for its expertise in footwear, and the Fastics trainers are no exception. They are made with quality materials to ensure long-lasting wear and optimal comfort.In terms of comfort, these trainers feature Geox's patented technology, which allows feet to breathe while remaining waterproof. Young girls can wear them all day without worrying about sweating or discomfort. Additionally, the rubber sole provides excellent grip for safe walking.These trainers are specially designed for growing girls. They offer great foot support thanks to their lacing and soft materials. The leather insole provides extra comfort and cushioning for growing feet.Available in several trendy colours, the ...
£34.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 38
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Junior J Laquinny Girl Sneakers, Platinum, 39 EU
£24.34
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls' B Macchia Girl C Trainers, Smoke Grey, 7 UK
£31.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Laquinny Argenté 37
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GEOX Iupidoo Baby White/lilac, Size: 18
£25.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery