Geox J947vg00066 Hadriel Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Girl Trainers Geox Hadriel Noir 33

Geox J947vg00066 Hadriel Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Girl Trainers Geox Hadriel Noir 33

1-3 business days
£43.83
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Kids Hadriel School Black Patent Size UK 1 EU 33

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.26
Free Delivery

Geox Kids Hadriel School Black Patent Size UK 1 EU 33

In stock
£54.69
Delivery from £7.00

Geox Kids Hadriel School Black Patent Size UK 1 EU 33

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£57.26
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Women's J Fastics Girl B Trainers, Dk Navy Old Rose, 2.5 UK
£40.65
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's J Fastics Girl B Trainers, Pink/White, 1.5 UK
£35.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D BULMYA B Sneaker, White/Mint, 7 UK
£110.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Women's J Djrock Girl E Sneaker, Dk Pink Black, 5 UK
£45.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 39
£71.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J947vg00066 Hadriel Shoes Black EU 33 Girl

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of timeless style and innovative comfort with the GEOX Hadriel J947VG00066 shoes, a premier choice in footwear for girls. Expertly crafted for the demands of a busy school day, these elegant leather shoes are designed to provide unparalleled support and well-being for growing feet. The Hadriel is more than just a shoe, it´s a guarantee of comfort and durability that will see your child through the school year in style.At the heart of every GEOX shoe lies the revolutionary patented technology that sets the brand apart. A special membrane in the sole allows for exceptional breathability, creating a healthy internal microclimate that keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long. This system promotes natural temperature regulation, wicking away moisture without letting water in. From the classroom to the playground, your child's feet will remain fresh and protected, no matter the activity level.Designed with practicality in mind, these girls´ shoes feature a conve
£39.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)